U14
TSV Haiterbach

Teilnehmer am U14 - Turnier

1. FC Altburg 2008  
   2007  
  2006  
FC Augsburg 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
SpVgg Bad Teinach/Zavelstein 2005  
FC Basel (Schweiz) 2009  
  2008  
Hertha BSC Berlin 2019
2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
Young Boys Bern (Schweiz) 2013
2012
2011  
SGM Berneck-Wart 2019 SGM NordSchwarzWald
2018 SGM NordSchwarzWald
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
TSV Betzingen 2005  
SV Böblingen 2003  
Bezirksauswahl Böblingen/Calw 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
SV Bondorf 2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
SV Werder Bremen 2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
Ujpest Budapest (Ungarn) 2008  
Cambridge United (England) 2001  
SG Dornstetten 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2000  
Borussia Dortmund 2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003 Turniersieger
  2002  
  2000 Turniersieger
  1999  
  1998  
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1998  
1. FC Egenhausen 2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2004  
Spfr. Emmingen 2001  
SG Enzersfeld/Wien (Österreich) 2004  
TuS Ergenzingen 2018  
2011
  2010  
SV Eutingen 2015
Eintracht Frankfurt 2011  
  2010  
SpVgg Freudenstadt 2008  
  2007  
  2006  
TSV Forstenried 2000  
  1999  
SC Freiburg 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
Grazer AK (Österreich) 2007  
  2006  
Györ ETC FC (Ungarn) 2005  
SV Gündringen 2002  
  2001  
TSV Haiterbach 1 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
TSV Haiterbach 2 2019
2018  
2010
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
SV Hailfingen 2004  
Hannover 96 2018
2017
2016
2015 Turniersieger
VfL Herrenberg 2004  
  2003  
SG Herzogsweiler/Durrw. 2009  
2008
VfL Hochdorf 1 2018
2017  
VfL Hochdorf 2 2019
1899 Hoffenheim 2019
2018
2015
VfL Höfen 1998  
FC Horb 2016 JSG Nordstetten
2015 SGM Horb/Nordstetten
2014 SGM Horb/Nordstetten
2005  
FC Ingolstadt 2019
FC Iselshausen 2010 SG Iselshausen / Emmingen
  2009 SG Iselshausen / Emmingen
  2002  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2001  
  2000  
  1999 Turniersieger
Karlsruher SC 2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
Stadtauswahl Kassel 2005  
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008 Turniersieger
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
  2002  
  2001 Turniersieger
  2000  
  1999  
  1998 Turniersieger
FC Luzern (Schweiz) 1998  
Kickers Luzern (Schweiz) 1999  
RB Leipzig 2018
2017
2016
2015
GSV Maichingen 2010  
1. FSV Mainz 05 2015
2014
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2002  
  2001  
  2000  
SV Mötzingen 2004  
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
FC Bayern München 2014
2013 Turniersieger
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
TSV 1860 München 1999  
  1998  
VfL Nagold 2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
FC Neuweiler 2009  
  2004  
Bezirksauswahl Nördl. Schwarzwald 2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
1. FC Nürnberg 2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
SpVgg Oberndorf 2018
SV Oberschwandorf 2002  
Spfr. Obertalheim / FC Untertalheim 2019 SGM Talheim
2018 SGM Talheim
2016 SG Talheim
2015 SG Talheim
2014 SG Talheim
2013 SG Talheim
2012 SG Talheim
2011 SG Talheim
  2010 SG Talheim
  2009 SG Talheim
  2008 SG Talheim
  2007 SG Ober-/Untertalheim
  2006 SG Ober-/Untertalheim
  2005 FC Untertalheim
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
Kickers Offenbach 2016
FC St. Pauli 2017
Slavia Prag (Tschech. Rep.) 2003  
Randers FC (Dänemark) 2011  
  2010  
SSV Reutlingen 2019
2018  
2003
TSV Rohrdorf 2017
1998  
SV Rotfelden 2001  
SF Salzstetten 2013 SGM Waldachtal
2009 SG Salzstetten / Tumlingen
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
FC Schalke 04 2019
2018 Turniersieger
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2010  
  2009  
  2008  
  2007  
  2006 Turniersieger
  2005 Turniersieger
  2004  
  2003  
SV Schönbronn 2019 SGM SV Schönbronn
2018 SGM SV Schönbronn
2017 SGM SV Schönbronn
2016 SGM SV Schönbronn
Fussballschule Schweiz (Schweiz) 2002  
TSV Simmersfeld 2019 SGM NordSchwarzWald
2018 SGM NordSchwarzWald
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
FC St. Gallen (Schweiz) 2019
2018
2017
2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
  2002 Turniersieger
  2001  
  2000  
VfB Stuttgart 2019
2018
2017 Turniersieger
2016
2015
2014 Turniersieger
2013
2012 Turniersieger
2011  
  2010 Turniersieger
  2009 Turniersieger
  2008  
  2007  
  2006  
  2005  
  2004 Turniersieger
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
SV Stuttgarter Kickers 2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011  
  2008  
  2007 Turniersieger
  2006  
  2005  
  2004  
  2003  
  2002  
  2001  
  2000  
  1999  
  1998  
SV Überberg 2004
  1999  
  1998  
SSV Ulm 2010  
SSV Walddorf 2015
2014
2013  
2012
2011
  2010  
  2009  
  1999  
  1998  
SK Rapid Wien (Österreich) 2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
TSV Wildberg 2011  
Bezirksauswahl Zollern 2004  
  2003